Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
SAT INDUSTRIAL LIMITED

Bosch, Alternator, 2084935 manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Bosch Alternator 0124655008 Ca1883IR 23877, Valeo Starter D6ra5 30737 CS581, Valeo Starter D6ra104 32537 CS784 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product BOSCH & MRELLI ALTERNATOR Bosch Alternator 0124655008 Ca1883IR 23877

Bosch Alternator 0124655008 Ca1883IR 23877

FOB Price: US $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
5 Pieces US $50/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 10000
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: CA1883IR
  • Voltage: 24V
  • Current Level: 9(≥90A)
Product Description
SAT REF:ABO2153Alternator
Voltage (V)24
Amperage(A)110

Applications:
VOLVO

Replaces:
BOSCH 0124655008
BOSCH 0124655012
BOSCH 0124655019
CARGO114212
CASCOCAL10624AS
CASCOCAL10624GS
CASCOCAL10626GS
CASCOCAL10633AS
CASCOCAL10633GS
CEVAM2474
DELCODRB0002
DELCODRB0003
EAAEAA-221198
EAAEAA-222066
ELSTOCK48-4993
FRIESEN9949350
FRIESEN9990455
HC PARTSCA1883IR
HELLA8EL738211-611
LAUBER18.1883
LAUBER18.3025
LUCASLRA02877
POWERMAX89213744
PRESTOLITE860804GB
PRESTOLITEAVI147J3110HD
PRESTOLITEAVI147J3120HD
PRESTOLITEAVI147S3010HD
PRESTOLITEAVI147S3020HD
RENAULT5010589551
RENAULT7420466317
RENAULT7420862899
RS1011-063RS
RS1011-137RS
VOLVO20409240
VOLVO20466317
VOLVO2084935
VOLVO20849351
VOLVO20849352
VOLVO85000628
VOLVO85000629
WAI / TRANSPO23877N
WOODAUTOALT10303

 

 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. BLACK MA
*From:
To: Mr. BLACK MA
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now