Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
SAT INDUSTRIAL LIMITED

Starter, 0001108224, 0001108234 manufacturer / supplier in China, offering for Mitsubishi Starter M1t30071 8017790 0001108202, Starter Moto for Brand New as-Pl 36100-2e501, Starter Motor for Delco Hyundai Kai 36100-2b600 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product MITSUBISHI & NIPPONDENSO STARTER for Mitsubishi Starter M1t30071 8017790 0001108202

for Mitsubishi Starter M1t30071 8017790 0001108202

FOB Price: US $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
5 Pieces US $50/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 10000
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: M1T30071
Product Description
SAT REF:Starter,12V, 1.9KW, 10T, CW
Voltage (V)12
Kilowatt (KW)1.9
Teeth10
RotationCW

Applications:
ALFA ROMEO
CADILLAC
CHEVROLET
FIAT
LANCIA
OPEL
SAAB
VAUXHALL

Replaces:
AS-PLUD02988S
BOSCH 0001108202
BOSCH 0001108224
BOSCH 0001108234
BOSCH 0001108235
BOSCH 0001108239
BOSCH 0001108240
BOSCH0986025660
BOSCHF000AL0309
BOSCHF000AL0310
CARGO113931
CASCOCST35187
CEVAM3144
DELCODRS0099
DELCODRS0099N
DELCODRS3315
EAAEAA-121058
EAAEAA-121487
ELSTOCK25-3212
ELSTOCK25-3454
ERA220643
FIAT46451895
FIAT46463250
FIAT 46473784
FIAT46478945
FIAT46823543
FIAT51782321
FIAT51832954
FIAT55192482
FIAT55195211
FIAT 551952110
FIAT60814911
FIAT60817002
FIAT71792597
FIAT71794530
GHIBAUDISG0278
HC PARTSCS1264
HELLA8EA012527771
HELLA8EA738026-001
HELLA8EA738026001
HERTH+BUSS42001071
LAUBER22.1264M
LUCASLRS01666
LUCASLRS02283
LUCASLRT00185
MAGNETI MARELLI63523626010
MAGNETI MARELLI 63114008
MAGNETI MARELLI 63114010
MAGNETI MARELLI9.4428E+11
MAGNETI MARELLI9.44281E+11
MITSUBISHI M001T30071
MITSUBISHI M001T30072
MITSUBISHIM001T30073
MITSUBISHIM001T30073AM
MITSUBISHIM001T30073ZZ9
MITSUBISHI M1T30071
MITSUBISHI M1T30072
MITSUBISHIM1T30073
MITSUBISHIM1T30073AM
MITSUBISHIM1T30073ZZ10
OPEL1202282
OPEL55353857
OPEL55358857
OPEL55585237
OPEL60813458
OPEL6202074
PSH500.550.103
RS2011-183RS
RS2016-133RS
WAI / TRANSPO33283N
WOODAUTOMITM1T30072
WOODAUTOMITM1T30073
WOODAUTOSTR50378
WOODAUTOSTR71102
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. BLACK MA
*From:
To: Mr. BLACK MA
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now