Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
SAT INDUSTRIAL LIMITED

2330000q0b, Valeo, Starter manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Valeo Starter 2330000q0b S3024 438170, Valeo Starter D6ra5 30737 CS581, Valeo Starter D6ra104 32537 CS784 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product BOSCH & VALEO STARTER Valeo Starter 2330000q0b S3024 438170

Valeo Starter 2330000q0b S3024 438170

FOB Price: US $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
5 Pieces US $50/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 10000
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 2330000Q0B
Product Description
Valeo Starter 2330000q0b S3024 438170
SAT REF:31101Starter,12V, 2.0KW, 10T, CW
Voltage (V)12
Kilowatt (kW)2.0
Teeth10
RotationCW

Applications:
INTERSTAR NISSAN

Replaces:
AS-PL S3024
AS-PLUD02348S
BOSCH0986020141
CARGO112475
DELCODRS3739
DELCODRS3838
EAAEAA-121014
ELSTOCK25-3010
ELSTOCK25-3100
HC PARTSCS1207
HELLA8EA011610-121
HELLA8EA737882-001
HERTH+BUSS42455954
LAUBER22.1207M
LUCASLRT00240
NISSAN23300-00Q0B
NISSAN23300-00QAF
NISSAN23300-00QAV
OPEL4404221
OPEL4415443
OPEL4506175
OPEL4606175
OPEL9112221
OPEL9112333
OPEL91167635
OPEL9201825
OPEL93190956
OPEL93190996
OPEL93859444
RENAULT7701056687
RENAULT7711368323
RENAULT8200018818
RENAULT8200106788
RENAULT8200130624
RENAULT8200225336
RENAULT8200634602
RENAULT8200634603
RNLRNLD7R53
RS2017-023RS
RS2017-095RS
VALEO438085
VALEO438158
VALEO 438170
VALEO455954
VALEO458172
VALEO458210
VALEO D7G11
VALEO D7R34
VALEO D7R53
VALEO D7R56
VALEO D7RP204
VOLVO8252889
WOODAUTOSTR54054


Valeo Starter 2330000q0b S3024 438170
Valeo Starter 2330000q0b S3024 438170
Valeo Starter 2330000q0b S3024 438170
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. BLACK MA
*From:
To: Mr. BLACK MA
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category