Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
SAT INDUSTRIAL LIMITED

112823, Str-9113, 228000-7550 manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Starter for Iveco Cursor 228000-7550 32958 CS1292, Starter Moto for Brand New as-Pl 36100-2e501, Starter Motor for Delco Hyundai Kai 36100-2b600 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product MITSUBISHI & NIPPONDENSO STARTER Starter for Iveco Cursor 228000-7550 32958 CS1292

Starter for Iveco Cursor 228000-7550 32958 CS1292

FOB Price: US $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
5 Pieces US $50/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 10000
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: CS1292
  • DC Form: Common Starter Motor
  • Control System: Electromagnetic-Operated
Product Description
Starter for Iveco Cursor 228000-7550 32958 CS1292
SAT REF:SND2179Starter,24V, 5.5KW, 10T, CW
Voltage (V)24
Kilowatt (kW)5.5
Teeth10
RotationCW

Applications:
IVECO CURSOR,STRALIS
EUROSTAR
EUROTECH


Replaces:
LESTER32958
HCCS1292
BOSCH0986023430
CASE47435950
DENSO228000-7550
IVECO42498115
IVECO5801710983
IVECO99486046
LUCASLRS01958
LUCASLRS1958
CARGO112823
UNIPOINTSTR-9113
OEM2995988


Starter for Iveco Cursor 228000-7550 32958 CS1292
Starter for Iveco Cursor 228000-7550 32958 CS1292
Starter for Iveco Cursor 228000-7550 32958 CS1292
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. BLACK MA
*From:
To: Mr. BLACK MA
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category