Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
SAT INDUSTRIAL LIMITED

Bosch, Alternator, 0124555017 manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Bosch Alternator 0124555009 Ca1853IR 12599, Starter Moto for Brand New as-Pl 36100-2e501, Starter Motor for Delco Hyundai Kai 36100-2b600 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product BOSCH & MRELLI ALTERNATOR Bosch Alternator 0124555009 Ca1853IR 12599

Bosch Alternator 0124555009 Ca1853IR 12599

FOB Price: US $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
5 Pieces US $50/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 10000
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: CA1853IR
  • Voltage: 24V
  • Current Level: 8(80~89A)
Product Description
SAT REF:ABO2104Alternator
Voltage (V)24
Amperage(A)80

Applications:
VOLVO

Replaces:
LESTER12599
BOSCH 124555009
BOSCH 124555017
BOSCH 124555020
BOSCH 124555027
BOSCH 124555028
BOSCH986046290
BOSCH986047440
CARGO114212
CASCOCAL10633AS
CASCOCAL10633GS
CEVAM2444
DELCODRA0045
DELCODRB6290
ELSTOCK48-4918
FRIESEN9946290
HC PARTSCA1853IR
HELLA8EL738211-121
JOHN DEEREAT330320
LAUBER18.1853
LUCASLRA02801
POWERMAX89213701
PRESTOLITE860804GB
PRESTOLITE861274GB
PRESTOLITEAVI147J3110HD
PRESTOLITEAVI147J3120HD
PRESTOLITEAVI147S3010HD
PRESTOLITEAVI147S3020HD
PSH816.503.080
RENAULT5001866291
RENAULT5010589525
RENAULT5010589555
RENAULT7420409228
RENAULT7420853850
RS1011-123RS
RS1011-136RS
VOLVO11170134
VOLVO11170321
VOLVO20409228
VOLVO20466315
VOLVO20849349
VOLVO20849350
VOLVO3803639
VOLVO85000257
VOLVO85000626
WOODAUTOALT10342

 

 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. BLACK MA
*From:
To: Mr. BLACK MA
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now