Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
SAT INDUSTRIAL LIMITED

Str71205, M9t66171, M9t64371 manufacturer / supplier in China, offering for Mitsubishi Starter M9t66171, Valeo Starter D6ra5 30737 CS581, Valeo Starter D6ra104 32537 CS784 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product MITSUBISHI & NIPPONDENSO STARTER for Mitsubishi Starter M9t66171

for Mitsubishi Starter M9t66171

FOB Price: US $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
5 Pieces US $50/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 10000
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: M9T66171
Product Description
for Mitsubishi Starter M9t66171
SAT REF:SMI2088Starter,24V, 5.5KW, 13T, CW
Voltage (V)24
Kilowatt (kW)5.5
Teeth13
RotationCW

Applications:
Mercedes / MAN Axor

Replaces:
DELCODRS0541
LAUBER28.2015M
MERCEDES61514801
MERCEDES61516801
MERCEDES71510801
MERCEDESA0061514801
MERCEDESA0061516801
MERCEDESA0071510801
MITSUBISHI M9T64371
MITSUBISHIM9T65271
MITSUBISHI M9T66171
RS2016-083RS

for Mitsubishi Starter M9t66171
for Mitsubishi Starter M9t66171
for Mitsubishi Starter M9t66171
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. BLACK MA
*From:
To: Mr. BLACK MA
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category