Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
SAT INDUSTRIAL LIMITED

Valeo, Starter, 438085 manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Valeo Starter CS1207 0986020141 D7G11, Valeo Starter D6ra5 30737 CS581, Valeo Starter D6ra104 32537 CS784 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product BOSCH & VALEO STARTER Valeo Starter CS1207 0986020141 D7G11

Valeo Starter CS1207 0986020141 D7G11

FOB Price: US $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
5 Pieces US $50/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 10000
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: CS1207
  • DC Form: Common Starter Motor
  • Control System: Electromagnetic-Operated
Product Description
SAT REF:Starter,12V, 1.5KW, 10T, CW
Voltage (V)12
Kilowatt (kW)1.5
Teeth10
RotationCW

Applications:
NISSAN
OPEL
RENAULT
VAUXHALL

Replaces:
BOSCH0986020141
CARGO112475
DELCODRS3739
DELCODRS3838
EAAEAA-121014
ELSTOCK25-3010
ELSTOCK25-3100
HC PARTSCS1207
HELLA8EA011610-121
HELLA8EA737882-001
LUCASLRT00240
NISSAN23300-00Q0B
NISSAN23300-00QAF
NISSAN23300-00QAV
OPEL4404221
OPEL4415443
OPEL4506175
OPEL4606175
OPEL9112221
OPEL9112333
OPEL91167635
OPEL9201825
OPEL93190956
OPEL93190996
OPEL93859444
RENAULT7701056687
RENAULT7711368323
RENAULT8200018818
RENAULT8200106788
RENAULT8200130624
RENAULT8200225336
RENAULT8200634602
RENAULT8200634603
RNLRNLD7R53
RS2017-023RS
VALEO438085
VALEO438158
VALEO 438170
VALEO455954
VALEO458172
VALEO458210
VALEO D7G11
VALEO D7R34
VALEO D7R53
VALEO D7R56
VALEO D7RP204
VOLVO8252889
WOODAUTOSTR54054
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. BLACK MA
*From:
To: Mr. BLACK MA
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now