Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
SAT INDUSTRIAL LIMITED

0123525503, A004ta8492, A004ta8494 manufacturer / supplier in China, offering for Mitsubishi Alternator A4ta0594 500337394 Alt10446, Valeo Starter D6ra5 30737 CS581, Valeo Starter D6ra104 32537 CS784 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product MITSUBISHI & MANDO ALTERNATOR for Mitsubishi Alternator A4ta0594 500337394 Alt10446

for Mitsubishi Alternator A4ta0594 500337394 Alt10446

FOB Price: US $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
5 Pieces US $50/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 10000
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 500337394
  • Voltage: 24V
  • Current Level: 9(≥90A)
Product Description
SAT REF:AMI2098Alternator
Voltage (V)24
Amperage(A)90

Applications:
IVECO CURSOR

Replaces:
AS-PLUD11156A
BOSCH 0123525503
BOSCH0986046040
CARGO112427
CASCOCAL35612
CEVAM2486
ELSTOCK48-4557
ERA210909
GHIBAUDIAG0427
HC PARTSCA1633IR
ISKRA / LETRIKA11.209.452
ISKRA / LETRIKAAAN5793
ISKRA / LETRIKAIA9439
IVECO2995980
IVECO500315943
IVECO500337394
IVECO504028095
IVECO504109413
IVECO504114396
IVECO504114397
IVECO504282333
IVECO504349338
LUCASLRA02517
MITSUBISHIA004TA0592
MITSUBISHIA004TA0594
MITSUBISHIA004TA8291
MITSUBISHIA004TA8292
MITSUBISHI A004TA8492
MITSUBISHI A004TA8494
MITSUBISHI A4TA0592
MITSUBISHI A4TA0594
MITSUBISHI A4TA8291
MITSUBISHI A4TA8292
MITSUBISHI A4TA8492
MITSUBISHI A4TA8494
PRESTOLITE860706
WAI / TRANSPO20289N
WOODAUTOALT31285

 

 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. BLACK MA
*From:
To: Mr. BLACK MA
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category