Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
SAT INDUSTRIAL LIMITED

A004ta8191, Alt31288, A4ta8191 manufacturer / supplier in China, offering for Mitsubishi Alternator A4ta8591 A4ta8191 01182764, Starter Moto for Brand New as-Pl 36100-2e501, Starter Motor for Delco Hyundai Kai 36100-2b600 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product MITSUBISHI & MANDO ALTERNATOR for Mitsubishi Alternator A4ta8591 A4ta8191 01182764

for Mitsubishi Alternator A4ta8591 A4ta8191 01182764

FOB Price: US $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
5 Pieces US $50/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 10000
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 01182764
  • Voltage: 24V
  • Current Level: 9(≥90A)
Product Description
SAT REF:AMI2101Alternator
Voltage (V)24
Amperage(A)100

Applications:
DEUTZ
KHD

Replaces:
AS-PLUD11297A
CARGO114303
CASCOCAL35620
CASCOCAL35620GS
CEVAM2464
DELCO19092013
DELCODRA0363
DIXIE143-42211
DIXIEA-80462
ELSTOCK48-6658
GHIBAUDIAG0397
KHD1182763
KHD1182764
KHD1183126
KHD01183126KZ
KHD1182763
KHD1183126
LUCASLRA03548
MITSUBISHIA003TA8791
MITSUBISHI A004TA8191
MITSUBISHIA004TA8591
MITSUBISHIA3TA8791
MITSUBISHI A4TA8191
MITSUBISHI A4TA8591
POWERMAX89214846
PRESTOLITE861077
PSH816.506.100
RENAULT5001868231
RENAULT5010589136
RENAULT5010589137
VOLVO20898062
VOLVO21289221
VOLVO85000668
VOLVO85003257
WAI / TRANSPOUNIT BOM 203-5424A
WOODAUTOMITA4TA8591
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. BLACK MA
*From:
To: Mr. BLACK MA
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category