Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
SAT INDUSTRIAL LIMITED

Bosch, Alternator, 0001500550 manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Bosch Alternator CA1634IR 22952 0001500550, Alternator for Daewoo Bus 02162-9110, Starter for Mando Daewoo 8023898 Lester: 19829 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product BOSCH & MRELLI ALTERNATOR Bosch Alternator CA1634IR 22952 0001500550

Bosch Alternator CA1634IR 22952 0001500550

FOB Price: US $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
5 Pieces US $50/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 10000
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: CA1634IR
  • Structure: Water Cooled Alternator
  • Voltage: 12V
  • Type: Alternator
  • Current Level: 9(≥90A)
  • Brand: Bosch
Product Description
Bosch Alternator CA1634IR 22952 0001500550
SAT REF:Bosch Alternator SC6
Voltage (V)12
Amperage(A)150

Applications:
MERCEDES BENZ

Replaces:
LESTER22952
BOSCH 01220AA000
BOSCH 01220AA0B0
BOSCH 01220AA0R0
BOSCH 01220AA1A0
BOSCH 01220AA1P0
BOSCH 01220AA2A0
BOSCH01220AA3D0
BOSCH0986041760
BOSCH0986042490
BOSCH0986045410
CARGO112428
CEVAM4816
DELCODRA4157
DELCODRA4166
DELCODRA4166N
DELCODRB1760
DELCODRB1760N
EAAEAA-221210
ELSTOCK28-3840
ELSTOCK28-3847
ELSTOCK28-3847WH
ELSTOCK28-4548
ERA209048
HC PARTSCA1634IR
HELLA8EL737925-001
HERTH+BUSS32041761
LAUBER11.1634M
LUCASLRA01947
LUCASLRA01952
LUCASLRA01953
LUCASLRA02107
MAGNETI MARELLI944390417600
MERCEDES1371500950
MERCEDESA0001500550
MERCEDESA0001500650
MERCEDESA0001501950
MERCEDESA0001502050
MERCEDESA0001502250
MERCEDESA0001502850
MERCEDESA1371500550
POWERMAX89213128
PSH555.401.150
RS1011-203RS
VALEO437626
WAI / TRANSPO22952N
WAI / TRANSPO22952R
WILSON90-15-6486
WOODAUTOALT10628
Bosch Alternator CA1634IR 22952 0001500550Bosch Alternator CA1634IR 22952 0001500550Bosch Alternator CA1634IR 22952 0001500550
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. BLACK MA
*From:
To: Mr. BLACK MA
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now