Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
SAT INDUSTRIAL LIMITED

Valeo, Starter, D7g14 manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Valeo Starter D7g14 17757 CS1072, Valeo Starter D6ra5 30737 CS581, Valeo Starter D6ra104 32537 CS784 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product BOSCH & VALEO STARTER Valeo Starter D7g14 17757 CS1072

Valeo Starter D7g14 17757 CS1072

FOB Price: US $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
5 Pieces US $50/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 10000
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: D7G14
  • DC Form: Common Starter Motor
  • Control System: Electromagnetic-Operated
Product Description
Valeo Starter D7g14 17757 CS1072
SAT REF:31101Starter,12V, 2.0KW, 10T, CW
Voltage (V)12
Kilowatt (kW)2.0
Teeth10
RotationCW

Applications:
MERCEDES BENZ

Replaces:
AS-PLS0395
AS-PLUD30049S
BOSCH 0001108213
BOSCH 0001108214
BOSCH 0001115005
BOSCH 0001115049
BOSCH 0001115050
BOSCH 0001115070
BOSCH 0001115071
BOSCH0986021320
BOSCH2132
BOSCHB001115020
BOSCHBOS0001115070
BOSCHSTR50216
CASCOCST10413
CASCOCST15181
CEVAM3868
DELCODRS7890
DELCODRT1320
DELCODRT1320X
EAAEAA-121217
ELSTOCK25-2275
FRIESEN8021320
HC PARTSCS1072
HC PARTSCS1562
HERTH+BUSS42017890
HERTH+BUSS42021320
ISKRA / LETRIKAIS9439
LAUBER22.1072M
LUCASLRS01394
MERCEDES51517701
MERCEDES61510601
MERCEDES61514101
MERCEDES61514201
MERCEDES61516101
MERCEDES1121510001
MERCEDESA0051517701
MERCEDESA0061510601
MERCEDESA0061514101
MERCEDESA0061514201
MERCEDESA0061516101
MERCEDESA1121510001
POWERMAX8212734
POWERMAX88212734
PSH550.531.102
RS2011-391RS
RS2017-123RS
VALEO438191
VALEO458240
VALEOD7G14
VALEO D7G20
WAI / TRANSPO17757N
WOODAUTOSTR54120
Valeo Starter D7g14 17757 CS1072
Valeo Starter D7g14 17757 CS1072
Valeo Starter D7g14 17757 CS1072
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. BLACK MA
*From:
To: Mr. BLACK MA
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now