Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
SAT INDUSTRIAL LIMITED

Bosch, Alternator, 0124555002 manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Bosch Alternator 0124555001 Ca1666IR 12387, Valeo Starter D6ra5 30737 CS581, Valeo Starter D6ra104 32537 CS784 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product BOSCH & MRELLI ALTERNATOR Bosch Alternator 0124555001 Ca1666IR 12387

Bosch Alternator 0124555001 Ca1666IR 12387

FOB Price: US $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
5 Pieces US $50/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 10000
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 12387
  • Voltage: 24V
  • Current Level: 8(80~89A)
Product Description
SAT REF:ABO2103Alternator
Voltage (V)24
Amperage(A)80

Applications:
MERCEDES-BENZ

Replaces:
LESTER12387
BOSCH 0124555001
BOSCH 0124555002
BOSCH 0124555004
BOSCH 0124555022
BOSCH 0124555032
BOSCH0124555065
BOSCH0986042360
BOSCH0986042370
BOSCH0986042380
BOSCH0986045280
BOSCH0986048100
CARGO113278
CASCOCAL10629AS
CASCOCAL10629GS
CEVAM2109
DELCODRB2360
DELCODRB2360N
DELCODRB2370
DELCODRB2370X
DELCODRB2380
DELCODRB5280
EAAEAA-221184
EAAEAA-221368
ELSTOCK48-4636
ELSTOCK48-4667
ELSTOCK48-4778
FRIESEN9942360
FRIESEN9942370
HC PARTSCA1666IR
HELLA8EL737989-001
LAUBER11.1666
LAUBER18.1666
LAUBER18.1666M
LUCASLRA02522
LUCASLRA02523
LUCASLRA02528
MERCEDES111548602
MERCEDES121540402
MERCEDES121541002
MERCEDES121546802
MERCEDES131542802
MERCEDES131547802
MERCEDESA0111548602
MERCEDESA0121540402
MERCEDESA0121541002
MERCEDESA0121546802
MERCEDESA0131542802
MERCEDESA0131547802
POWERMAX89212367
PRESTOLITE860807GB
PRESTOLITE861277GB
PSH556.501.080
RS1011-034RS
VALEO434028
VALEO437482
WAI / TRANSPO12387N
WAI / TRANSPO23528N
WOODAUTOALT2110

 

 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. BLACK MA
*From:
To: Mr. BLACK MA
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now