Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
SAT INDUSTRIAL LIMITED

Iskra, Starter, 0001358041 manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Iskra Starter Is1059 17086 CS706, Starter Moto for Brand New as-Pl 36100-2e501, Starter Motor for Delco Hyundai Kai 36100-2b600 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product ISKRA STARTER Iskra Starter Is1059 17086 CS706

Iskra Starter Is1059 17086 CS706

FOB Price: US $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
5 Pieces US $50/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 10000
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: CS706
Product Description
SAT REF:Starter,12V, 3.2KW, 10T, CW
Voltage (V)12
Kilowatt (kW)3.2
Teeth10
RotationCW

Applications:
JOHN DEERE

Replaces:
BOSCH0001223502
BOSCH0001358041
BOSCH0001359016
BOSCH0001359090
BOSCH0001362312
BOSCH0001362316
BOSCH0001367037
BOSCH0986012420
BOSCH0986014730
HELLACS706
JOHN DEEREAL41247
JOHN DEEREAL62690
JOHN DEEREAL70850
JOHN DEEREAR70436
JOHN DEEREAT23401
JOHN DEERERE501347
JOHN DEERERE501680
JOHN DEERERE501689
JOHN DEERERE501693
JOHN DEERERE501713
JOHN DEERERE502156
JOHN DEERERE502196
JOHN DEERERE516455
JOHN DEERERE519568
JOHN DEERERE551444
JOHN DEERERE60641
JOHN DEERERE62916
JOHN DEERERE63010
JOHN DEERETY25952
JOHN DEERETY6720
LESTER17086, 17095, 18476, 18526, 18529, 3579
LUCASLRS00565
LUCASLRS01089
VALEO438012
VALEO455735
MARELLI943252295
MARELLIMSR746
ISKRAIS1059
ISKRA11132227
ISKRAAZE4261
ISKRA11131833
ISKRAAZE4185
ISKRA11131751
ISKRAAZE4169
ISKRA11131384
ISKRAAZE4589
ISKRA11131108
ISKRAAZE4534
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. BLACK MA
*From:
To: Mr. BLACK MA
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now