Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
SAT INDUSTRIAL LIMITED

128000-8360, Js760, Str8007 manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Nippondenso Starter for Toyota Celica Corolla Js560, Starter Moto for Brand New as-Pl 36100-2e501, Starter Motor for Delco Hyundai Kai 36100-2b600 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product MITSUBISHI & NIPPONDENSO STARTER Nippondenso Starter for Toyota Celica Corolla Js560

Nippondenso Starter for Toyota Celica Corolla Js560

FOB Price: US $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
5 Pieces US $50/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 1000
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: JS560
Product Description
APPLICATIONS: 
TOYOTA CELICA 1.6L
YOYOTA COROLLA 1.6L
YOYOTA MR2 1.6L
GEO PRIZM 1.6L
 
STR70239Starter, 12v, 1.4kW, 9t
Voltage (V)12
Kilowatt (kW)1.4
Teeth9
RotationCW
Note 1Toyota
AvailabilityImmediate
Price  

REPLACES: 
BOSCH986014480
BOSCH1448
DENSO1280004420
DENSO1280005780
DENSO1280005781
DENSO1280008350
DENSO1280008360
DENSO2280000311
DENSO2810001030
DENSO2810016130
LUCASLRS00723
LUCASLRS723
TOYOTA2810016020
TOYOTA2810016110
VALEO458027
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. BLACK MA
*From:
To: Mr. BLACK MA
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category