Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
SAT INDUSTRIAL LIMITED

112103, 103-482, Str-7037 manufacturer / supplier in China, offering for Mitsubishi Starter M2t87671 31187 CS1160, Valeo Starter D6ra5 30737 CS581, Valeo Starter D6ra104 32537 CS784 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product MITSUBISHI & NIPPONDENSO STARTER for Mitsubishi Starter M2t87671 31187 CS1160

for Mitsubishi Starter M2t87671 31187 CS1160

FOB Price: US $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
5 Pieces US $50/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 10000
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: M2T87671
  • DC Form: Common Starter Motor
  • Control System: Electromagnetic-Operated
Product Description
for Mitsubishi Starter M2t87671 31187 CS1160
SAT REF:SMI2017Starter,12V, 2.2KW, 9T, CW
Voltage (V)12
Kilowatt (kW)2.2
Teeth9
RotationCW

Applications:
OPEL MOVANO
RENAULT MASTER

VAUXHALL

Replaces:
LESTER31187
AS-PL S5009
BOSCH986020091
BOSCH986020093
CARGO112103
CASCOCST35125GS
CEVAM3538
DELCODRS3735
EAAEAA-121043
ELSTOCK25-2370
FRIESEN8080085
HC PARTSCS1160
HELLA8EA011610-951
HELLA8EA737656-001
HERTH+BUSS42458501
ISKRA / LETRIKAIS9335
LAUBER22.116
LAUBER22.1160M
LUCASLRT00187
MITSUBISHI M002T87671
MITSUBISHI M2T87671
OPEL4500256
OPEL9160556
OPEL9198664
POWERMAX88212796
PRESTOLITE20510187
RENAULT7700300522
RENAULT7700313447
RNLRNL962US
RS2016-009RS
VALEO458501
WAI / TRANSPO31187N
WOODAUTOSTR71159
for Mitsubishi Starter M2t87671 31187 CS1160
for Mitsubishi Starter M2t87671 31187 CS1160
for Mitsubishi Starter M2t87671 31187 CS1160
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. BLACK MA
*From:
To: Mr. BLACK MA
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now